BABA Alibaba Grp 155.00-1.004.034.121.7372.52-1.00
BCVN Bc Vaud N 701.503.50
GEBN Geberit N 448.30-30.70
GEBNE Geberit N 2. Linie 446.55-34.40
GOLI Gold Fi Li 3.95-0.08
LEN Lenovo Group 0.620.000.000.010.0011.11
MMK Mayr-Melnhof Karton 127.900.001.84-0.07-3.72
SCMN Swisscom N 477.80-0.907.357.200.304.32
SGKN St Galler Kb N 424.25-1.75
SLT Schaltbau Hldg 39.98-2.27
STMN Straumann N 585.5038.007.246.130.182.97
VWS Vestas Wind Systems 90.85-0.651.040.750.2551.01
WDI Wirecard 78.002.00
WIE Wienerberger Ag 21.500.00
WIN Diebold Nixdorf Ag 79.500.000.870.17-0.75-81.42
WMT Wal-Mart Stores 73.100.001.071.000.044.35-1.00
India
United States
United Kingdom
España
France
Italia
Polska
Brasil
Россия
Türkiye
Indonesia
Malaysia
日本
한국
Home Stock Screener Forex Signal Finder Economic Calendar How It Works Chart Features House Rules Moderators For the WEB Widgets Stock Charting Library Priority Support Feature Request Blog & News FAQ Help & Wiki Twitter
Profile Profile Settings Account and Billing Priority Support Ideas Published Followers Following Private Messages Chat Sign Out